CREDIT 4 CARS LTD., Basildon

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CREDIT 4 CARS LTD.
Reg. office address
TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
06653549
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/04/2011 - PRODUCTIONS MARKETPLACE LIMITED
SIC Code
64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Supreme House Hovefields Avenue Burnt Mills Industrial Estate Basildon Essex SS13 1EB
Supreme House Hovefields Avenue Basildon Essex SS13 1EB England

Description

Keywords:
Finance Companies, Credit Companies
CREDIT 4 CARS LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CREDIT 4 CARS LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PINNACLE HOUSE, 2-10 RECTORY ROAD
    SS7 2ND  Benfleet
  2. 16 CANVEY ROAD
    SS8 0LW  Canvey Island
  3. 1 Warrior Square N
    SS1 2JN  Southend On Sea
    01204 239217
  4. THE CENTRE, 90 NEWLAND STREET
    CM8 1AH  Witham
    01376 516994
  5. CIVIC CENTRE
    RM10 7BN  Dagenham
    020 8227 2071
  6. 63 Station Road
    DA3 7QA  Longfield
    +44 1474 708932
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies