The Convenience Company, Basildon

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TCC HIRE LLP
Reg. office address
HARVEY ROAD, BURNT MILLS, SS13 1RP, BASILDON, Essex England
Company Number
OC344353
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/06/2011 - THE CONVENIENCE COMPANY (EAST) LLP
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 2009
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Luxury Toilet Hire in Essex, Hertfordshire and London.


Company description
The Convenience Company has over 12 years experience in luxury toilet hire. We operate the UKs largest fleet of mobile toilets supporting weddings, private functions, blue-chip corporate hospitality events and major sporting events.
Keywords:
Portable Toilets, Toilet Hire, Portable Toilet Hire, Luxury Toilet Hire, Mobile Toilets, Mobile Toilet Hire, Luxury Toilets, Luxury Mobile Toilets, Party, Corporate Events, London, Disabled Toilets, Toilet Supplier, The Convenience Company
Services
Weddings
The Convenience Company is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Convenience Company!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. HARVEY ROAD
    SS13 1RP  Basildon
    01268 722300
  2. BURNT MILLS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, HARVEY ROAD
    SS13 1RP  Basildon
    01268 722300
  3. HARVEY ROAD
    SS13 1RP  Basildon
    01268 722311
  4. 1 GIBCRACKS
    SS14 1PE  Basildon
    0800 7834710
  5. 11 Radford Crescent
    CM12 0DW  Billericay
    01277 653281
  6. 44 Springfield Drive
    SS0 0RA  Westcliff-On-Sea
    07944 552425
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies